MANAGERS RANKINGS
| Rank | Manager | Teams | Avg Points | Avg Rank | Best Rank | Wins | Podiums |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | benpaps | 120 | 234.8 | 61.83 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 2 (1.7%) |
| 152 | patrickonradfan | 167 | 230.4 | 61.91 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 2 (1.2%) |
| 153 | ced | 64 | 254.3 | 62.11 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 2 (3.1%) |
| 154 | fc procuration | 125 | 230.1 | 62.23 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 2 (1.6%) |
| 155 | team pocket | 100 | 236.7 | 63.21 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 2 (2%) |
| 156 | la miche | 50 | 239.6 | 63.56 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 2 (4%) |
| 157 | antoine b | 79 | 236.9 | 66.35 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 2 (2.5%) |
| 158 | ælvia | 1 | 362.3 | 2.00 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) |
| 159 | skywave petronas | 1 | 352.7 | 2.00 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) |
| 160 | flocho | 3 | 329.3 | 18.67 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33.3%) |
| 161 | clemzerteam | 3 | 318.9 | 24.33 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33.3%) |
| 162 | valoujoub | 8 | 243.3 | 43.88 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 1 (12.5%) |
| 163 | les mogettes | 5 | 256.0 | 44.00 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) |
| 164 | jaff | 29 | 266.5 | 45.24 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 1 (3.4%) |
| 165 | ronifc | 3 | 302.5 | 45.33 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33.3%) |
| 166 | mulog | 52 | 246.9 | 46.29 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 1 (1.9%) |
| 167 | leo_asm | 33 | 242.3 | 47.06 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 1 (3%) |
| 168 | golum3 | 52 | 246.9 | 47.35 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 1 (1.9%) |
| 169 | cortinho | 101 | 264.2 | 47.40 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 1 (1%) |
| 170 | nikky-team | 77 | 253.0 | 47.75 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 1 (1.3%) |
| 171 | la thib | 25 | 267.0 | 48.12 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 1 (4%) |
| 172 | scoop_anodin | 10 | 228.6 | 49.20 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 1 (10%) |
| 173 | golum | 52 | 241.3 | 49.79 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 1 (1.9%) |
| 174 | antoine | 42 | 244.7 | 50.10 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 1 (2.4%) |
| 175 | les 10 gars gaziers | 16 | 264.3 | 50.50 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 1 (6.3%) |
| 176 | le furet | 5 | 249.6 | 53.00 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) |
| 177 | caryo | 81 | 251.9 | 53.40 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 1 (1.2%) |
| 178 | osu | 47 | 259.8 | 54.19 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 1 (2.1%) |
| 179 | antoteam | 20 | 230.8 | 54.30 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 1 (5%) |
| 180 | madmax ct | 50 | 258.3 | 54.44 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 1 (2%) |
| 181 | lolfanatic fc | 31 | 263.6 | 55.13 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 1 (3.2%) |
| 182 | bipbip | 93 | 250.6 | 56.16 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 1 (1.1%) |
| 183 | n88b | 12 | 254.4 | 56.42 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 1 (8.3%) |
| 184 | pralo69 | 24 | 236.7 | 57.83 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 1 (4.2%) |
| 185 | matfc | 57 | 246.8 | 60.16 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 1 (1.8%) |
| 186 | witsu | 46 | 240.4 | 60.35 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 1 (2.2%) |
| 187 | marc mayo | 126 | 236.6 | 61.03 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 1 (0.8%) |
| 188 | tom vdm | 129 | 235.1 | 61.12 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 1 (0.8%) |
| 189 | geff | 77 | 235.1 | 61.26 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 1 (1.3%) |
| 190 | to the moon | 29 | 248.2 | 61.45 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 1 (3.4%) |
| 191 | brocardteam | 58 | 242.2 | 61.78 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 1 (1.7%) |
| 192 | lpdouces | 58 | 238.1 | 61.98 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 1 (1.7%) |
| 193 | settojeb | 16 | 259.7 | 63.69 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 1 (6.3%) |
| 194 | cylimetrics | 114 | 233.2 | 64.17 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 1 (0.9%) |
| 195 | viixou | 147 | 233.6 | 64.30 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 1 (0.7%) |
| 196 | luc rigal | 129 | 232.5 | 64.61 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 1 (0.8%) |
| 197 | alan | 22 | 231.3 | 65.23 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 1 (4.5%) |
| 198 | fc marseillais | 99 | 230.1 | 65.67 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 1 (1%) |
| 199 | lv_cycling | 80 | 232.4 | 65.98 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 1 (1.3%) |
| 200 | julkirt | 60 | 231.1 | 69.97 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 1 (1.7%) |
