MANAGERS RANKINGS
| Rank | Manager | Teams | Avg Points | Avg Rank | Best Rank | Wins | Podiums |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | newteam | 76 | 236.3 | 59.88 | #1 | 1 (1.3%) | 1 (1.3%) |
| 102 | 2bf team | 28 | 244.7 | 61.21 | #1 | 1 (3.6%) | 1 (3.6%) |
| 103 | lolafritte fc | 136 | 233.7 | 61.46 | #1 | 1 (0.7%) | 1 (0.7%) |
| 104 | guipal | 9 | 233.8 | 61.67 | #1 | 1 (11.1%) | 1 (11.1%) |
| 105 | afalc | 39 | 247.3 | 63.77 | #1 | 1 (2.6%) | 1 (2.6%) |
| 106 | titou.10 | 89 | 237.3 | 64.76 | #1 | 1 (1.1%) | 1 (1.1%) |
| 107 | drome granfondo | 127 | 223.8 | 66.84 | #1 | 1 (0.8%) | 1 (0.8%) |
| 108 | kraputic | 7 | 276.6 | 67.00 | #1 | 1 (14.3%) | 1 (14.3%) |
| 109 | wari de gendt | 139 | 226.0 | 68.35 | #1 | 1 (0.7%) | 1 (0.7%) |
| 110 | vanptide | 74 | 223.2 | 74.54 | #1 | 1 (1.4%) | 1 (1.4%) |
| 111 | florent zambelli | 38 | 211.8 | 81.53 | #1 | 1 (2.6%) | 1 (2.6%) |
| 112 | samdesbois | 138 | 246.7 | 56.36 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 7 (5.1%) |
| 113 | kevin gicquel | 117 | 261.6 | 47.36 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 5 (4.3%) |
| 114 | swoosh | 188 | 233.0 | 60.36 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 5 (2.7%) |
| 115 | team 2bf 🚴🚴 🚴 | 78 | 257.0 | 43.65 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 4 (5.1%) |
| 116 | b3n | 73 | 255.7 | 46.45 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 4 (5.5%) |
| 117 | mynet42 | 94 | 265.3 | 48.89 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 4 (4.3%) |
| 118 | tomggteam | 36 | 270.0 | 37.53 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 3 (8.3%) |
| 119 | gepetoo | 67 | 279.7 | 43.48 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 3 (4.5%) |
| 120 | kemmelberg | 123 | 265.2 | 46.28 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 3 (2.4%) |
| 121 | bodo | 116 | 265.2 | 46.80 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 3 (2.6%) |
| 122 | kisu-team | 165 | 230.5 | 59.76 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 3 (1.8%) |
| 123 | amonth tv | 64 | 235.3 | 63.19 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 3 (4.7%) |
| 124 | hac | 129 | 227.0 | 63.81 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 3 (2.3%) |
| 125 | thxteam | 23 | 281.1 | 39.35 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 2 (8.7%) |
| 126 | player-4igxkq9x | 15 | 265.2 | 41.20 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 2 (13.3%) |
| 127 | drakex | 35 | 269.9 | 41.80 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 2 (5.7%) |
| 128 | densan | 28 | 257.4 | 42.00 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 2 (7.1%) |
| 129 | papaoutai8500 | 62 | 266.9 | 42.10 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 2 (3.2%) |
| 130 | mulog4 | 49 | 256.5 | 43.12 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 2 (4.1%) |
| 131 | mulog2 | 50 | 252.9 | 44.70 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 2 (4%) |
| 132 | keks academy | 23 | 279.0 | 48.30 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 2 (8.7%) |
| 133 | creighton bluejays | 47 | 271.0 | 48.57 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 2 (4.3%) |
| 134 | martin vm | 116 | 249.7 | 50.17 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 2 (1.7%) |
| 135 | team cyclix | 64 | 250.2 | 51.11 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 2 (3.1%) |
| 136 | zee jia lee | 60 | 258.3 | 52.17 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 2 (3.3%) |
| 137 | de gendt | 93 | 256.9 | 52.57 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 2 (2.2%) |
| 138 | popovicii | 63 | 258.6 | 52.68 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 2 (3.2%) |
| 139 | sébastien rivier | 37 | 239.7 | 53.03 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 2 (5.4%) |
| 140 | eagles power | 93 | 251.2 | 53.29 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 2 (2.2%) |
| 141 | iambibi_01 | 54 | 235.6 | 53.65 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 2 (3.7%) |
| 142 | team massalia | 139 | 246.0 | 54.88 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 2 (1.4%) |
| 143 | therugis team | 92 | 243.2 | 55.07 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 2 (2.2%) |
| 144 | pimvanderd | 54 | 257.6 | 55.35 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 2 (3.7%) |
| 145 | vc arcadia | 121 | 243.8 | 56.68 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 2 (1.7%) |
| 146 | milito22 | 104 | 249.7 | 58.56 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 2 (1.9%) |
| 147 | benco | 134 | 238.9 | 59.46 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 2 (1.5%) |
| 148 | cykill | 123 | 237.8 | 60.47 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 2 (1.6%) |
| 149 | drgang | 127 | 238.4 | 61.42 | #2 | 0 (0%) | 2 (1.6%) |
| 150 | le malusart | 61 | 244.4 | 61.82 | #3 | 0 (0%) | 2 (3.3%) |
