MANAGERS RANKINGS
| Rank | Manager | Teams | Avg Points | Avg Rank | Best Rank | Wins | Podiums |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | ledecky | 64 | 270.0 | 41.64 | #1 | 1 (1.6%) | 3 (4.7%) |
| 52 | panzerwagen | 96 | 264.0 | 47.80 | #1 | 1 (1%) | 3 (3.1%) |
| 53 | clément | 146 | 250.3 | 48.82 | #1 | 1 (0.7%) | 3 (2.1%) |
| 54 | branko team | 104 | 241.1 | 51.77 | #1 | 1 (1%) | 3 (2.9%) |
| 55 | jumeao team | 168 | 248.5 | 51.78 | #1 | 1 (0.6%) | 3 (1.8%) |
| 56 | mozer team | 103 | 234.6 | 54.25 | #1 | 1 (1%) | 3 (2.9%) |
| 57 | usr | 29 | 248.3 | 55.10 | #1 | 1 (3.4%) | 3 (10.3%) |
| 58 | kans10 | 105 | 244.1 | 58.25 | #1 | 1 (1%) | 3 (2.9%) |
| 59 | boris | 124 | 234.7 | 61.08 | #1 | 1 (0.8%) | 3 (2.4%) |
| 60 | laaubz #1 | 153 | 234.0 | 61.19 | #1 | 1 (0.7%) | 3 (2%) |
| 61 | pinotcchio | 14 | 276.0 | 40.14 | #1 | 1 (7.1%) | 2 (14.3%) |
| 62 | robin f | 24 | 254.4 | 42.96 | #1 | 1 (4.2%) | 2 (8.3%) |
| 63 | baltic | 71 | 266.1 | 48.15 | #1 | 1 (1.4%) | 2 (2.8%) |
| 64 | max_la_menace | 67 | 261.1 | 52.19 | #1 | 1 (1.5%) | 2 (3%) |
| 65 | chasse patates | 62 | 235.9 | 54.45 | #1 | 1 (1.6%) | 2 (3.2%) |
| 66 | gesink 31 | 26 | 241.9 | 55.81 | #1 | 1 (3.8%) | 2 (7.7%) |
| 67 | buz55570 | 142 | 237.4 | 61.51 | #1 | 1 (0.7%) | 2 (1.4%) |
| 68 | vinsky | 161 | 228.7 | 63.57 | #1 | 1 (0.6%) | 2 (1.2%) |
| 69 | pierrick pierson | 99 | 227.9 | 65.68 | #1 | 1 (1%) | 2 (2%) |
| 70 | gus vangus | 134 | 219.6 | 68.95 | #1 | 1 (0.7%) | 2 (1.5%) |
| 71 | liexem pro cycling | 10 | 304.8 | 33.60 | #1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) |
| 72 | user-699862605c6306380fece42e | 3 | 235.9 | 34.33 | #1 | 1 (33.3%) | 1 (33.3%) |
| 73 | nath et léo | 15 | 277.9 | 38.40 | #1 | 1 (6.7%) | 1 (6.7%) |
| 74 | floyd team | 28 | 265.5 | 45.29 | #1 | 1 (3.6%) | 1 (3.6%) |
| 75 | léo_asm72 | 28 | 271.1 | 46.04 | #1 | 1 (3.6%) | 1 (3.6%) |
| 76 | nino bne | 24 | 248.6 | 47.00 | #1 | 1 (4.2%) | 1 (4.2%) |
| 77 | teamatcheu | 33 | 253.3 | 51.15 | #1 | 1 (3%) | 1 (3%) |
| 78 | portebidonlifewear | 22 | 264.7 | 51.55 | #1 | 1 (4.5%) | 1 (4.5%) |
| 79 | pago | 15 | 279.1 | 53.47 | #1 | 1 (6.7%) | 1 (6.7%) |
| 80 | visionbyby | 24 | 259.3 | 53.50 | #1 | 1 (4.2%) | 1 (4.2%) |
| 81 | nozen | 36 | 269.4 | 54.25 | #1 | 1 (2.8%) | 1 (2.8%) |
| 82 | pastis team | 31 | 250.4 | 55.39 | #1 | 1 (3.2%) | 1 (3.2%) |
| 83 | la soudal cul sec | 40 | 247.6 | 57.10 | #1 | 1 (2.5%) | 1 (2.5%) |
| 84 | doud' cycling team | 26 | 266.7 | 58.77 | #1 | 1 (3.8%) | 1 (3.8%) |
| 85 | papa pe | 18 | 238.1 | 59.06 | #1 | 1 (5.6%) | 1 (5.6%) |
| 86 | axelsen | 68 | 251.5 | 59.57 | #1 | 1 (1.5%) | 1 (1.5%) |
| 87 | jimc | 169 | 231.3 | 60.29 | #1 | 1 (0.6%) | 1 (0.6%) |
| 88 | 2bf team | 28 | 244.7 | 61.21 | #1 | 1 (3.6%) | 1 (3.6%) |
| 89 | totostat | 75 | 225.6 | 61.48 | #1 | 1 (1.3%) | 1 (1.3%) |
| 90 | guipal | 9 | 233.8 | 61.67 | #1 | 1 (11.1%) | 1 (11.1%) |
| 91 | lolafritte fc | 124 | 231.4 | 63.61 | #1 | 1 (0.8%) | 1 (0.8%) |
| 92 | afalc | 38 | 246.9 | 64.16 | #1 | 1 (2.6%) | 1 (2.6%) |
| 93 | titou.10 | 80 | 237.2 | 65.09 | #1 | 1 (1.3%) | 1 (1.3%) |
| 94 | battleaction | 63 | 230.3 | 66.21 | #1 | 1 (1.6%) | 1 (1.6%) |
| 95 | beachcycle | 143 | 225.4 | 66.30 | #1 | 1 (0.7%) | 1 (0.7%) |
| 96 | kraputic | 7 | 276.6 | 67.00 | #1 | 1 (14.3%) | 1 (14.3%) |
| 97 | wari de gendt | 118 | 228.5 | 68.38 | #1 | 1 (0.8%) | 1 (0.8%) |
| 98 | drome granfondo | 103 | 222.6 | 68.99 | #1 | 1 (1%) | 1 (1%) |
| 99 | vanptide | 66 | 224.2 | 75.27 | #1 | 1 (1.5%) | 1 (1.5%) |
| 100 | florent zambelli | 38 | 211.8 | 81.53 | #1 | 1 (2.6%) | 1 (2.6%) |
