MANAGERS RANKINGS
| Rank | Manager | Teams | Avg Points | Avg Rank | Best Rank | Wins | Podiums |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | alaramasse | 192 | 284.9 | 32.39 | #1 | 12 (6.3%) | 29 (15.1%) |
| 2 | mercatone tibo | 145 | 260.9 | 47.89 | #1 | 6 (4.1%) | 10 (6.9%) |
| 3 | magicteam | 203 | 272.0 | 37.86 | #1 | 5 (2.5%) | 17 (8.4%) |
| 4 | aman20 | 161 | 267.0 | 44.65 | #1 | 5 (3.1%) | 11 (6.8%) |
| 5 | jujuluc | 132 | 270.2 | 41.77 | #1 | 5 (3.8%) | 9 (6.8%) |
| 6 | velofab | 212 | 250.4 | 50.05 | #1 | 4 (1.9%) | 16 (7.5%) |
| 7 | pyromanteam | 206 | 262.3 | 43.24 | #1 | 4 (1.9%) | 12 (5.8%) |
| 8 | baai pro cycling | 134 | 272.3 | 42.15 | #1 | 4 (3%) | 11 (8.2%) |
| 9 | porcorosso | 162 | 255.2 | 49.34 | #1 | 4 (2.5%) | 10 (6.2%) |
| 10 | flandrien | 126 | 264.0 | 45.75 | #1 | 4 (3.2%) | 8 (6.3%) |
| 11 | balta | 98 | 264.0 | 48.41 | #1 | 4 (4.1%) | 7 (7.1%) |
| 12 | uno-xpress | 95 | 262.8 | 49.76 | #1 | 4 (4.2%) | 5 (5.3%) |
| 13 | kti | 153 | 256.5 | 48.29 | #1 | 3 (2%) | 8 (5.2%) |
| 14 | pape41 | 205 | 267.2 | 40.44 | #1 | 3 (1.5%) | 7 (3.4%) |
| 15 | gum068 | 102 | 259.2 | 44.22 | #1 | 3 (2.9%) | 6 (5.9%) |
| 16 | g or gee | 118 | 267.1 | 46.60 | #1 | 3 (2.5%) | 6 (5.1%) |
| 17 | mozer team | 125 | 236.8 | 53.27 | #1 | 3 (2.4%) | 6 (4.8%) |
| 18 | navardauskas | 161 | 238.0 | 59.96 | #1 | 3 (1.9%) | 6 (3.7%) |
| 19 | nico72 | 184 | 230.7 | 62.61 | #1 | 3 (1.6%) | 6 (3.3%) |
| 20 | jumeao team | 194 | 252.2 | 49.61 | #1 | 3 (1.5%) | 5 (2.6%) |
| 21 | jambonbeurredu42 | 185 | 242.6 | 55.14 | #1 | 3 (1.6%) | 5 (2.7%) |
| 22 | thefz | 166 | 232.7 | 59.73 | #1 | 3 (1.8%) | 5 (3%) |
| 23 | juninho | 68 | 254.7 | 57.74 | #1 | 3 (4.4%) | 4 (5.9%) |
| 24 | pierrot cycling team | 176 | 234.5 | 59.52 | #1 | 3 (1.7%) | 4 (2.3%) |
| 25 | leradin sorare | 143 | 237.6 | 61.90 | #1 | 3 (2.1%) | 4 (2.8%) |
| 26 | golum4 | 52 | 255.0 | 44.85 | #1 | 3 (5.8%) | 3 (5.8%) |
| 27 | ptijuju007 | 185 | 242.8 | 56.05 | #1 | 2 (1.1%) | 10 (5.4%) |
| 28 | lanternerouge | 102 | 267.2 | 47.55 | #1 | 2 (2%) | 9 (8.8%) |
| 29 | zijwieltjesforlife | 101 | 267.5 | 45.77 | #1 | 2 (2%) | 8 (7.9%) |
| 30 | bzh forever | 98 | 254.7 | 49.23 | #1 | 2 (2%) | 8 (8.2%) |
| 31 | faou | 155 | 245.0 | 53.09 | #1 | 2 (1.3%) | 8 (5.2%) |
| 32 | badzinho | 184 | 246.4 | 54.53 | #1 | 2 (1.1%) | 7 (3.8%) |
| 33 | twins tuga | 198 | 253.7 | 48.06 | #1 | 2 (1%) | 6 (3%) |
| 34 | l'ardennais | 159 | 246.6 | 55.91 | #1 | 2 (1.3%) | 6 (3.8%) |
| 35 | lesgangstas | 175 | 253.9 | 47.81 | #1 | 2 (1.1%) | 5 (2.9%) |
| 36 | laas | 65 | 268.5 | 46.55 | #1 | 2 (3.1%) | 4 (6.2%) |
| 37 | chasse patates | 96 | 240.9 | 50.96 | #1 | 2 (2.1%) | 4 (4.2%) |
| 38 | ac rml91 | 105 | 239.4 | 58.70 | #1 | 2 (1.9%) | 4 (3.8%) |
| 39 | francesc0 | 111 | 235.2 | 60.06 | #1 | 2 (1.8%) | 4 (3.6%) |
| 40 | battleaction | 73 | 237.5 | 61.52 | #1 | 2 (2.7%) | 4 (5.5%) |
| 41 | beachcycle | 175 | 225.9 | 64.37 | #1 | 2 (1.1%) | 4 (2.3%) |
| 42 | team st-point | 69 | 258.4 | 45.04 | #1 | 2 (2.9%) | 3 (4.3%) |
| 43 | nelissen-novemail | 65 | 246.4 | 49.29 | #1 | 2 (3.1%) | 3 (4.6%) |
| 44 | ripper | 63 | 261.8 | 49.57 | #1 | 2 (3.2%) | 3 (4.8%) |
| 45 | swissgems | 83 | 246.4 | 49.80 | #1 | 2 (2.4%) | 3 (3.6%) |
| 46 | vae victis | 195 | 232.1 | 58.32 | #1 | 2 (1%) | 3 (1.5%) |
| 47 | goup | 141 | 236.0 | 60.77 | #1 | 2 (1.4%) | 3 (2.1%) |
| 48 | team 2bf | 36 | 268.4 | 46.75 | #1 | 2 (5.6%) | 2 (5.6%) |
| 49 | speedteam | 70 | 255.0 | 52.26 | #1 | 2 (2.9%) | 2 (2.9%) |
| 50 | zinzin_moretto | 123 | 246.9 | 55.63 | #1 | 2 (1.6%) | 2 (1.6%) |
